BritO | 26-09-23 10:00 | 26-09-23 10:00 | Xu Si | Ali "The Captain" | 0:4 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 26-09-23 10:00 | 26-09-23 10:00 | Ma Hailong | Mohamed Ibrahim | 4:0 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 26-09-23 10:00 | 26-09-23 10:00 | Thepchaiya "F1" | Oliver Lines | 1:4 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 26-09-23 10:00 | 26-09-23 10:00 | Yuan Sijun | Ben "Tintin" | 4:0 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 26-09-23 13:00 | 26-09-23 13:00 | Lyu "Bluey" | David "The Angry Farmer" | 3:4 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 26-09-23 13:00 | 26-09-23 13:00 | Judd "The Ace in the Pack" | Hammad Miah | 3:4 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 26-09-23 13:00 | 26-09-23 13:00 | Noppon "Moo" | Fergal "Fearless" | 2:4 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 26-09-23 13:00 | 26-09-23 13:00 | Oliver Brown | Hossein "The Persian Prince" | 2:4 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 26-09-23 14:00 | 26-09-23 14:00 | Stephen "On-Fire" | Mark "The Welsh Potting Machine" | 2:4 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 26-09-23 14:00 | 26-09-23 14:00 | Scott "The Perth Potting Machine" | Liam "The Maker" | 4:0 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 26-09-23 14:00 | 26-09-23 14:00 | Jamie "The Welsh Warrior" | Julien "The Belgian Beast" | 0:4 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 26-09-23 14:00 | 26-09-23 14:00 | Si "The Starboy" | Neil "The Thunder from Down Under" | 4:1 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 26-09-23 19:00 | 26-09-23 19:00 | Ken "Darlin' of Dublin" | Matthew "The Welsh Dragon" | 3:4 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 26-09-23 19:00 | 26-09-23 19:00 | Robert "The Milkman" | Barry "The Hawk" | 1:4 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 26-09-23 19:00 | 26-09-23 19:00 | Andy "The Cream of Devon" | Graeme "The Pocket Dynamo" | 2:4 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 26-09-23 19:00 | 26-09-23 19:00 | Jimmy "Robbo" | Wu Yize | 4:3 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 26-09-23 20:00 | 26-09-23 20:00 | Jack "Jack-Pot" | Shaun "The Magician" | 4:3 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 26-09-23 20:00 | 26-09-23 20:00 | Gary "The Tyneside Terror" | Chris "Wonderful Wakelin" | 4:3 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 26-09-23 20:00 | 26-09-23 20:00 | Anthony "Sheriff of Pottingham" | Xiao "X-Factor" | 0:4 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 26-09-23 20:00 | 26-09-23 20:00 | Rod "The Plod" | Dominic "The Spaceman" | 4:1 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 27-09-23 10:00 | 27-09-23 10:00 | Ryan "Dynamite" | Rory Thor | 4:1 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 27-09-23 10:00 | 27-09-23 10:00 | Fan "Fantastic" | Ross "Stenhouse" | 4:1 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 27-09-23 10:00 | 27-09-23 10:00 | He Guoqiang | Muhammad Asif | 4:1 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 27-09-23 10:00 | 27-09-23 10:00 | Ding "The Dragon" | Liu Hongyu | 4:3 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 27-09-23 13:00 | 27-09-23 13:00 | John "The Wizard of Wishaw" | Robbie Williams | 1:4 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 27-09-23 13:00 | 27-09-23 13:00 | Daniel Wells | Ashley "Flash" | 2:4 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 27-09-23 13:00 | 27-09-23 13:00 | Tian "The Deputy Director" | Mark "The Jester from Leicester" | 2:4 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 27-09-23 13:00 | 27-09-23 13:00 | Matthew Selt | Zak Surety | 4:1 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 27-09-23 14:00 | 27-09-23 14:00 | David "Amazing" | Sanderson "Panda" | 3:4 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 27-09-23 14:00 | 27-09-23 14:00 | Tom "Model T" | Ashley Hugill | 4:3 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 27-09-23 14:00 | 27-09-23 14:00 | Kyren "The Warrior" | Mark "The Pistol" | 4:0 | 1 - 2 pontos |
BritO | 27-09-23 14:00 | 27-09-23 14:00 | Ishpreet Singh Chadha | Stuart "Ball-run" | 4:2 | 1 - 2 pontos |